Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GOSSELIN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+54.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-3.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9NH
← Back to All Properties