Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MITCHELL STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+0.3%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+34.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DF
← Back to All Properties