3, CROOK STILE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+114.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+17.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1