Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ONSLOW ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+44.2%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AJ
← Back to All Properties