22, WELLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 5UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£77,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,250-98.4%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Other
-£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+182.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Other
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+64.7%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Other
Sale #1