Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VAAGEN ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.8%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+183.8%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 9DP
← Back to All Properties