Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OLD HALL DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+26.9%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6DT
← Back to All Properties