Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ASHBOURNE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+76.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+154.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 4JW
← Back to All Properties