14, CYPRESS AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+150.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1