52, DEWHURST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000-20.0%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+122.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1