53, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,020
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£92,020 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£562,020+19.6%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£92,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+113.6%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1