Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HINTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,000
+59.0%
Sold on 14 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
-7.1%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EB
← Back to All Properties