Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties