Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOWHAYNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£476,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£476,000
+67.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+33.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2NJ
← Back to All Properties