Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+70.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GR
← Back to All Properties