Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TORRISHOLME ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+27.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2LW
← Back to All Properties