Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RN
← Back to All Properties