52, PYM ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+207.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+14.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1