Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, ASHLING PARK ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.4%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6EH
← Back to All Properties