Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+36.2%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+10.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RH
← Back to All Properties