Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALBERT ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+11.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500
+55.3%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+0.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9AS
← Back to All Properties