4, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+96.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000-7.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+106.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+4.2%
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1