2, KAREN AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+50.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+55.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+36.4%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1