Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
-13.5%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+292.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3TH
← Back to All Properties