Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WELLESLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+70.5%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RY
← Back to All Properties