Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SUMMERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+60.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+128.2%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1AJ
← Back to All Properties