Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 419, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,728
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£57,011 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,728
+31.4%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,011 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,717
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AY
← Back to All Properties