Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAVENFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+69.7%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4SY
← Back to All Properties