Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOWER HOUSE GREEN, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9UH
← Back to All Properties