Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JUBILEE GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+27.3%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+35.4%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NS
← Back to All Properties