Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-8.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties