Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 2, BLOMFIELD ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+36.9%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+54.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-0.8%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+389.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HH
← Back to All Properties