154, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+143.8%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+43.3%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1