Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
483, MEANWOOD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+32.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BH
← Back to All Properties