Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+73.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+43.9%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+172.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties