Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LITTLE CARTER LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+37.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+19.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AA
← Back to All Properties