Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+37.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+41.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties