Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, COLES LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+8.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+93.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1NL
← Back to All Properties