Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COMMONWEALTH VIEW, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+137.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 8DF
← Back to All Properties