Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD MILL AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2TE
← Back to All Properties