Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WHITFIELD LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+136.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 7SB
← Back to All Properties