Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,651
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£53,651 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£258,651
+26.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£53,651 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+228.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties