Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, INGOLDSBY CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
-4.5%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9NL
← Back to All Properties