Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THORNDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+67.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6JB
← Back to All Properties