Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE ORCHARDS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+37.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7NH
← Back to All Properties