Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, HILLSIDE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,250
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,250
+38.9%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+14.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+187.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1JZ
← Back to All Properties