Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, BRACKENFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+56.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+57.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9BB
← Back to All Properties