Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MILLERS WAY, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
-0.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+33.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 2GB
← Back to All Properties