Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+12.2%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties