Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TUDOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+45.7%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+101.5%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6BA
← Back to All Properties